2019 NWAC Men's Soccer Schedule

Thursday August 22, 2019
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, Wa
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Thursday, August 22
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday August 23, 2019
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukiiwla, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Friday, August 23
Final
@ Tukwila, WA
Sunday August 25, 2019
Sunday, August 25
Final
Monday August 26, 2019
Monday, August 26
Final
Tuesday August 27, 2019
Tuesday, August 27
Final
Friendly
Tuesday, August 27
Final
Wednesday August 28, 2019
Wednesday, August 28
Final
Wednesday, August 28
Final
RAC Field #1
Thursday August 29, 2019
Thursday, August 29
Final
Evergreen State College
3
Thursday, August 29
Final
Friday August 30, 2019
Northwest College
2
Friday, August 30
Final
Friday, August 30
Final
Twin Ponds Park
Friday, August 30
Final
VIDEO: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-rogue-657288
Friday, August 30
Final
Friday, August 30
Final
Saturday August 31, 2019
Northwest College
5
Saturday, August 31
Final
Saturday, August 31
Final
Saturday, August 31
Final
Saturday, August 31
Final
Saturday, August 31
Final
Saturday, August 31
Final
Tuesday September 03, 2019
Tuesday, September 03
Final
Wednesday September 04, 2019
Wednesday, September 04
Final
Thursday September 05, 2019
Thursday, September 05
Final
Saturday September 07, 2019
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
Saturday, September 07
Final
RAC Field #1
Sunday September 08, 2019
Sunday, September 08
Final
Wednesday September 11, 2019
Bellevue * ^
1
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
@ Lane CC
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Shoreline Park - Shoreline, WA
Lane *
2
Rogue
1
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
@ Vancouver, WA
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
RAC Field #1
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Wednesday, September 11
Final
Saturday September 14, 2019
Saturday, September 14
Final
Triton Field
Saturday, September 14
Final
Saturday, September 14
Final
Saturday, September 14
Final
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-treasure-valley-787250
Saturday, September 14
Final
Saturday, September 14
Final
Saturday, September 14
Final
Saturday, September 14
Final
Wednesday September 18, 2019
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Shoreline Park A, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Wednesday, September 18
Final
SW Oregon *
2
Lane
1
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Clark *
1
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Wednesday, September 18
Final
Thursday September 19, 2019
Thursday, September 19
Final
Friday September 20, 2019
Friday, September 20
Final
Friday, September 20
Final
Saturday September 21, 2019
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Triton Field
Pierce *
0
Tacoma
3
Saturday, September 21
Final
Clark *
2
Rogue
0
Saturday, September 21
Final
Saturday, September 21
Final
Sunday September 22, 2019
Lane *
2
Sunday, September 22
Final
Hillsboro, Ore.
Wednesday September 25, 2019
Wednesday, September 25
Final
Wednesday, September 25
Final
Lane *
1
Clark
0
Wednesday, September 25
Final
Wednesday, September 25
Final
Wednesday, September 25
Final
Friday September 27, 2019
Friday, September 27
Final
Saturday September 28, 2019
Saturday, September 28
Final
Saturday, September 28
Final
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-north-idaho-923690
Saturday, September 28
Final
Triton Field
Saturday, September 28
Final
Starfire Sports Complex
Saturday, September 28
Final
Heritage Recreation Center
Saturday, September 28
Final
Saturday, September 28
Final
Twin Ponds Park, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday October 02, 2019
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Chemeketa *
0
Lane
2
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Triton Field
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Rogue *
1
Wednesday, October 02
Final
Saturday October 05, 2019
Rogue *
0
Lane
3
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Saturday, October 05
Final
Shoreline Forfeits due to use of ineligible player
Sunday October 06, 2019
Sunday, October 06
Final
Wednesday October 09, 2019
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-wenatchee-valley-633742
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Lane *
0
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Wednesday, October 09
Final
RAC Field #1
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Wednesday, October 09
Final
Triton Field
Friday October 11, 2019
Friday, October 11
Final
Friday, October 11
Final
Saturday October 12, 2019
Portland *
1
Clark
2
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
RAC Field #1
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Tacoma *
4
Pierce
0
Saturday, October 12
Final
Saturday, October 12
Final
Twin Ponds Park, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday October 16, 2019
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Portland *
1
Lane
1
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Rogue *
3
Clark
1
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
RAC Field #1
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Wednesday, October 16
Final
Heritage Recreation Center
Saturday October 19, 2019
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
@ Wilson High School
Saturday, October 19
Final
Saturday, October 19
Final
Twin Ponds Park - Shoreline, WA
Wednesday October 23, 2019
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final - OT
Clark *
2
Lane
1
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Triton Field
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Wednesday, October 23
Final
Friday October 25, 2019
Friday, October 25
Final
Saturday October 26, 2019
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-spokane-581520
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
RAC Field #1
Saturday, October 26
Final
Saturday, October 26
Final
Portland *
0
Rogue
1
Saturday, October 26
Final
Lane *
1
Saturday, October 26
Final
@ Woodburn HS
Saturday, October 26
Final
Twin Ponds Park, Shoreline, WA
Wednesday October 30, 2019
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Livestream: https://boxcast.tv/view/cbc-mens-soccer-vs-walla-walla-820319
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Triton Field
Tacoma *
5
Pierce
0
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday, October 30
Final
Wednesday November 06, 2019
Wednesday, November 06
Final - OT
Regional Playoff, Starfire Stadium, Tukwila, WA
Everett %
3
Lane
1
Wednesday, November 06
Final
Regional Playoff, Lane CC, Eugene, OR
Pierce %
0
Wednesday, November 06
Final
Regional Playoff, Spokane Falls CC, Spokane, WA
Wednesday, November 06
Final - OT
Live Stream: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCF1TmKspO2c-iw5kRUIMZ3w
Saturday November 09, 2019
Saturday, November 09
Final - 2OT
Chemeketa wins PK shootout 4-2
Saturday, November 09
Final - PK Home
Columbia Basin advances 11-10 on PK shootout
Saturday, November 09
Final
NWAC Quarterfinal, Tacoma CC, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 09
Final
NWAC Quarterfinal, Peninsula College, Port Angeles, WA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Tukwila, WA Live Broadcast: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com
Saturday, November 16
Final
@ Tukwila, WA Live Broadcast: https://nwacsportsnetwork.com
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
Final - 2OT
@ Tukwila, WA
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season