Schedule | NWAC 2019-20 Women's Basketball

Friday November 15, 2019
Friday, November 15
11:00 AM
@ Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Oregon Club
Friday, November 15
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Friday, November 15
2:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Friday, November 15
4:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Spokane Alumni
Friday, November 15
5:30 PM
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Friday, November 15
6:00 PM
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Friday, November 15
8:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Tip-Off, Yakima, WA
Saturday November 16, 2019
Saturday, November 16
12:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
North Idaho All Stars
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, November 16
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
3:00 PM
@ Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
Tacoma CC Titan Classic, Tacoma, WA
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
Saturday, November 16
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Saturday, November 16
5:00 PM
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Saturday, November 16
6:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Sunday November 17, 2019
Sunday, November 17
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Sunday, November 17
11:00 AM
Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Sunday, November 17
12:00 PM
@ Lane CC Titan Classic, Eugene, OR
Sunday, November 17
1:00 PM
@ Olympic College Ranger Classic, Bremerton, WA
Sunday, November 17
2:00 PM
Lane Titan Classic
Monday November 18, 2019
Northwest Indian College
Monday, November 18
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 19, 2019
Tuesday, November 19
6:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, November 19
7:00 PM
Wednesday November 20, 2019
Wednesday, November 20
2:30 PM
Wednesday, November 20
7:00 PM
Thursday November 21, 2019
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Thursday, November 21
7:00 PM
Friday November 22, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Friday, November 22
12:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Friday, November 22
5:30 PM
Friday, November 22
6:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Eastern Washington University Club
Friday, November 22
7:00 PM
Friday, November 22
7:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday November 23, 2019
Saturday, November 23
11:00 AM
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, November 23
2:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Saturday, November 23
3:15 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
4:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 23
4:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho, Twin Falls, ID
Saturday, November 23
5:30 PM
Linn-Benton CC Classic, Albany, OR
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Christian Faith
Saturday, November 23
6:00 PM
Gonzaga University Club
Saturday, November 23
6:30 PM
Sunday November 24, 2019
Sunday, November 24
10:00 AM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
12:00 PM
@ Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Sunday, November 24
1:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Sunday, November 24
2:00 PM
Wenatchee Valley College Classic, Wenatchee, WA
Monday November 25, 2019
Monday, November 25
5:00 PM
Tuesday November 26, 2019
Tuesday, November 26
4:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
5:00 PM
Tuesday, November 26
6:00 PM
Friday November 29, 2019
Friday, November 29
1:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Friday, November 29
5:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Southern Idaho
Friday, November 29
5:30 PM
Saturday November 30, 2019
Pacific University JV
Saturday, November 30
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Snow College
Saturday, November 30
1:30 PM
@ Southern Idaho
Saturday, November 30
2:00 PM
Saturday, November 30
4:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Sunday December 01, 2019
Sunday, December 01
12:00 PM
@ Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Sunday, December 01
1:00 PM
Pacific University JV
Sunday, December 01
2:00 PM
Clackamas CC Thanksgiving Tourney, Oregon City, OR
Monday December 02, 2019
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Monday, December 02
6:00 PM
Tuesday December 03, 2019
Tuesday, December 03
5:30 PM
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Pacific University (Forest Grove)
Tuesday, December 03
7:00 PM
Wednesday December 04, 2019
Wednesday, December 04
TBA
Friday December 06, 2019
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 06
1:30 PM
@ College of Southern Idaho CSI Tournament
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
2:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
4:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 06
5:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
@ Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Friday, December 06
6:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
Friday, December 06
7:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Friday, December 06
8:00 PM
Everett CC WBB Classic, Everett, WA
Saturday December 07, 2019
Saturday, December 07
12:00 PM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
12:00 PM
@ Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 07
2:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
Walla Walla CC, Warrior Classic, Walla Walla, WA
Saturday, December 07
4:00 PM
NIC Alumni
Saturday, December 07
5:30 PM
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 07
5:30 PM
CSI Tournament
Saturday, December 07
6:00 PM
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Sunday December 08, 2019
Sunday, December 08
10:00 AM
@ Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
11:00 AM
@ Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Sunday, December 08
12:00 PM
Pierce College Holiday Classic, Lakewood, WA
Sunday, December 08
1:00 PM
Centralia College Blazer Classic, Centralia, WA
Tuesday December 10, 2019
Tuesday, December 10
4:00 PM
Wednesday December 11, 2019
Wednesday, December 11
2:30 PM
Friday December 13, 2019
Friday, December 13
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
5:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
5:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Friday, December 13
6:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Friday, December 13
7:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Friday, December 13
7:30 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Friday, December 13
8:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday December 14, 2019
Saturday, December 14
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Saturday, December 14
2:00 PM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Northwest All-Stars
Saturday, December 14
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma WA
Saturday, December 14
4:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Saturday, December 14
6:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Sunday December 15, 2019
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
11:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
12:00 PM
@ Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Crossover, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 15
1:00 PM
Spokane CC Cossover, Spokane, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Yakima Valley College Crossover, Yakima, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
Bellevue College Crossover, Bellevue, WA
Sunday, December 15
2:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Sunday, December 15
4:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Pacific University (Forest Grove) *
Sunday, December 15
5:00 PM
Monday December 16, 2019
Monday, December 16
10:00 AM
@ Lane CC Crossover, Eugene, OR
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
Lane CC Crossover
Monday, December 16
12:00 PM
@ Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Monday, December 16
2:00 PM
Tacoma CC Crossover, Tacoma, WA
Wednesday December 18, 2019
Wednesday, December 18
5:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Wednesday, December 18
7:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday December 19, 2019
Utah State Eastern
Thursday, December 19
2:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
3:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Thursday, December 19
5:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Thursday, December 19
7:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 20, 2019
Friday, December 20
1:00 PM
@ Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Salt Lake Community College
Friday, December 20
1:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Friday, December 20
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
3:00 PM
Pierce College Crossover, Lakewood, WA
Friday, December 20
4:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday, December 20
6:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday December 21, 2019
Saturday, December 21
TBA
@ Bellevue College NWAC Crossover
Southern Idaho
Saturday, December 21
11:00 AM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 21
12:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
@ Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
2:00 PM
Saturday, December 21
4:00 PM
Linn-Benton CC Crossover, Albany, OR
Friday December 27, 2019
Friday, December 27
1:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
3:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Friday, December 27
5:00 PM
@ Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Lethbridge College
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
St. Mary's; Canada
Friday, December 27
5:30 PM
Friday, December 27
7:00 PM
Lower Columbia Holiday Classic, Longview, WA
Saturday December 28, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 2
Saturday, December 28
TBA
@ Longview
Saturday, December 28
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Saturday, December 28
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Northwest Indian College
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
Southern Alberta Institute of Technology
Saturday, December 28
2:00 PM
@ Las Vegas, NV
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Lethbridge Alberta Canada
Saturday, December 28
3:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
5:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
SImpson University JV
Saturday, December 28
6:00 PM
Saturday, December 28
7:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday December 29, 2019
Lower Columbia Classic Day 3
Sunday, December 29
TBA
@ Longview
Sunday, December 29
12:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament Salem, OR
Sunday, December 29
1:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Simpson JV
Sunday, December 29
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Sunday, December 29
3:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
5:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
7:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Sunday, December 29
8:00 PM
Monday December 30, 2019
Simpson
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Salem, OR
Monday, December 30
10:00 AM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
12:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
1:00 PM
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
@ Chemeketa Holiday Tournament
Monday, December 30
2:00 PM
Monday, December 30
4:00 PM
Skagit Valley College Holiday Tourney, Mt. Vernon, WA
Thursday January 02, 2020
Thursday, January 02
TBA
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Thursday, January 02
5:30 PM
Friday January 03, 2020
Douglas College (British Columbia)
Friday, January 03
5:00 PM
Saturday January 04, 2020
Saturday, January 04
2:00 AM
Saturday, January 04
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
3:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 04
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 08, 2020
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Eugene, Oregon
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 08
6:00 PM
Saturday January 11, 2020
Saturday, January 11
12:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 11
5:00 PM
Wednesday January 15, 2020
Wednesday, January 15
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Albany, Oregon
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 15
6:00 PM
Saturday January 18, 2020
Saturday, January 18
1:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 18
7:00 PM
Monday January 20, 2020
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Salem, Oregon
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Monday, January 20
2:00 PM
Wednesday January 22, 2020
Wednesday, January 22
4:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 22
6:00 PM
Saturday January 25, 2020
Saturday, January 25
1:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Oregon City, Oregon
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
2:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
4:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Coaches vs. Cancer
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:00 PM
Saturday, January 25
5:30 PM
Wednesday January 29, 2020
Wednesday, January 29
4:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
5:30 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Wednesday, January 29
6:00 PM
Saturday February 01, 2020
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Vancouver, Washington
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 01
2:00 PM
Wednesday February 05, 2020
Wednesday, February 05
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 05
6:00 PM
Saturday February 08, 2020
Saturday, February 08
11:00 AM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
@ Portland Community College Portland, Oregon
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
4:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Hall of Fame Game
Saturday, February 08
5:00 PM
Wednesday February 12, 2020
Wednesday, February 12
4:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Roseburg, Oregon
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
5:30 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Played at The Evergreen State College
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Wednesday, February 12
6:00 PM
Saturday February 15, 2020
Saturday, February 15
12:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
1:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Gresham, Oregon
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM
Saturday, February 15
2:00 PM